Project No. 4/2027 - IMBIBE 5- NMMS Examination Coaching
ClosedRef LSGD/BP/MPM/6384486-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Project No. 4/2027 - IMBIBE 5- NMMS Examination Coaching Programme
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.50 L
- EMD
- ₹6,250
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- Block Panchayath Malappuram
- District
- Malappuram
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 676519
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice498.63 KB
- Tender.pdfRetender Notice331 KB
- BOQ_1466757.xlsBOQ270 KB
- Common.rarOther Documents724.99 KB
- sbd.pdfProject Details176.21 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗