HP Irrigation and Public Health › Chamba Circle,Irrigation and Public Health,HP

AR MO of various WSS in JSV Division Tissa

6h leftRef EE-JSD-TSA-EA-I-2026-27- 3595-3646 dated- 25-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing and Supplying a Laptop to DAO

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹2,342
Tender fee
₹350
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
EE JSV Division Bhnajraru
District
Not published
State
Himachal Pradesh
Pincode
176316

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1109.97 KB
  • tandc.pdftandc383.63 KB
  • f8.pdfform84853.72 KB
  • f6.pdfform6569.08 KB
  • BOQ_210843.xlsBOQ275.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗