Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Medical Services Corpn Ltd

Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Laminar Air Flow Benchtop on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement.

ClosedRef 3/3-HMSCL-703-H/Tend. /2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.00 Cr
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item-rate/Agreement basic
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
MD HMSCL
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT627.14 KB
  • BOQ.xlsFinancial Bid40 KB
  • TD.pdfTender Document4084.53 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗