Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Mirchachi Etah

WORD 3 DEEPU MAHESWARI KE PLOT SE SATYAPAL DADA KE PLOT TAK CC ROAD NALI NIRMAN KARYA

15h leftRef 136/A/NPMIRHACHI/2026-27/03
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹26.90 L
EMD
₹53,800
Tender fee
₹4,035
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
21 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
NP MIRHACHI ETAH
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
207125

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITES TENDER1574.14 KB
  • BOQ_2211025.xlsATTACH A VALID BOQ FOR FINANCE305 KB
  • TENDERNOTICE136A.pdfPLEASE READ CAREFULLY AND ATTCH DOCUMENT AS REQUIRED1558.45 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗