SUPPLY OF IBR BOILER TUBE T22
ClosedRef PURCHASE OF IBR BOILER TUBES T22/AJNALA CSM
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
PURCHASE OF IBR BOILER TUBE T22 FOR AJNALA CSM
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- ACSM
- District
- Not published
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 143102
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT FORM45.67 KB
- BOQ_353855.xlsPRICE BID FORM238 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗