Request for Proposal for Development, Operation and Maintenance of Radiology Imaging Diagnostic Centers for CT and MRI scan services in Civil Hospital of Hansi, Haryana on Public Private Partnership Basis
ClosedRef 3/3-HMSCL-691-H/ Tend. /2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.00 Cr
- EMD
- ₹6.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item-rate/Agreement basic
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MD HMSCL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134109
Dates
- Published
- 15 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 15 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 15 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT629.07 KB
- TD.pdfTender Document10229.75 KB
- BOQ.xlsFinancial Bid39.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗