Ministry of Information Technology › Cyber Corporation Manipur Limited (CCML)

Allotment of Office Space to IT and ITeS Companies at Manipur IT SEZ Building 1, Mantripukhri, Imphal

13d leftRef CCML-3/8/2026-CCML-CCML
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Allotment of Space
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Mantripukhri, Imphal, Manipur
District
Not published
State
Manipur
Pincode
795002

Dates

Published
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
16 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
16 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notification106.55 KB
  • EOISpaceallocationBuiding1.pdfEOI168.89 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Manipur eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗