Repair maint of Unit Hosp Bldg No P Hosp 01 at Bn HQ Chassad of 11 Assam Rifles
15h leftRef IV.17018/Engr/HQ 10 Sect AR/M-Wk/2026/38
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.44 L
- EMD
- ₹8,871
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Bn HQ Shangshak
- District
- Not published
- State
- Manipur
- Pincode
- 795145
Dates
- Published
- 15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 15 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 15 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRepair maint of Unit Hosp Bldg No P Hosp 01 at Bn HQ Chassad of 11 Assam Rifles1975.64 KB
- BOQ_969214.xlsRepair maint of Unit Hosp Bldg No P Hosp 01 at Bn HQ Chassad of 11 Assam Rifles285 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗