NATHDWARA TEMPLE BOARD › C.E.O.

Construction of Tube-well at Nathuwas Bagh, Nathdwara

ClosedRef 4926/NV/2026 DT 26/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹8.65 L
EMD
₹17,300
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
NATHDWARA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
313301

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
2 Sept 2026, 11:25 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1809 KB
  • AgreementTermsandConditions.pdfTender Document6439.14 KB
  • BOQ_1052566.xlsboq326 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗