Naggal Laying of Tiles, Plastering and Electricity fitting in Harijan Chaupal, Village Naggal, Block Barwala, District Panchkula (VANGY 2025-26)
11h leftRef 2026E18B077C D72B 47AD 8C26 D0CE1A39F7E3697DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.23 L
- EMD
- ₹21,154
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 195 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134109
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd765 KB
- BOQ_623237.xlsBOQ261 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗