Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd › Malabar Regional Co-operative Milk Producers Union Ltd › MRCMPU Ltd. Head Office Kozhikode

Supply of ACP Boards

17h leftRef MRU/M/YPO/ACP2/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Using Own Funds

Key details

Tender value
₹48.21 L
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹2,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Dairies of MRCMPU Ltd
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
673571

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 06:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 08:35 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 08:35 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 08:40 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Document297.34 KB
  • BOQ_1463934.xlsBOQ281.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗