Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Kaithal Circle › Kurukshetra PHED

Kishanpura - Estimate for ...

ClosedRef 20261AC63CE1 F01A 466D A577 CA066EE39763596PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Laying of DI Pipeline in MGGB

Key details

Tender value
₹3.78 L
EMD
₹7,552
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
150 days
Location
PATTI KISHANPURA PATTI KISHANPURA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
136118

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC710 KB
  • BOQ_623630.xlsBOQDOC278 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗