Repairing of Govt. Ayurvedi...
13h leftRef 2026A58D1BED CD9A 4EEE B2C5 72F614B76823708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Repairing of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary, Jamalpur , Block Saraswati Nagar
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.58 L
- EMD
- ₹15,160
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JAMALPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135002
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc711 KB
- BOQ_623559.xlsb233 KB
- OT0175003.pdfn502 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗