Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Karnal

Amtc of EPHS in sector 24 U...

17h leftRef 20268AFF332C F7C5 43E5 850F 0A5376180DE6240HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

J-3 A/mtc of EPHS in various Sector UE Jagadhari.

Key details

Tender value
₹1.68 L
EMD
₹3,360
Tender fee
₹250
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Jagadhari
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132001

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC903 KB
  • BOQ_623919.xlsBOQDOC333 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗