Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-ALWAR › BDO-MUNDAWAR

GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAV ME GHAR GHAR(AAVASIY AVM VAYVSAYIK) SE KACHRA SANGRHAN AVM PRATHAKKARAN,SADAK AVM NALI SAFAI THATHA SAMUDAYIK SWACHATA PARISAR KI SAFAI SAHIT KARYA

ClosedRef gp sihali khurd sbm
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹19,200
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gram panchayat sihali khurd
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
301407

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1430.46 KB
  • tech.pdftechnical bid3768.03 KB
  • BOQ_1050588.xlsboq270 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗