Local Self Government Department › Kollam › Block Panchayath Sub Division Office KLM › O/O Asst. Exec Engg Anchal Block Panchayath

Annual Plan Anchal BP 2026-27 RATIONKADAMUKKU CHENKULAM CASHEW FACTORY KOTTAKKADU VALAKOM ROAD IRISH IN EDAMULAKKAL GP UNDER ANCHAL BP

1h leftRef 01/AE/LIDEW/ACL/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.93 L
EMD
₹14,818
Tender fee
₹1,310
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ANCHAL BP
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
691306

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT291.38 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfINTEGRITYPACT CERTIFICATE254.65 KB
  • Tendernotice_3.pdfEPAYMENT FORM255.37 KB
  • aff9.pdfAFFIDAVICT240.98 KB
  • fot9.pdfFOT254.01 KB
  • pa9.pdfPRELIMINARY261.44 KB
  • BOQ_1465680.xlsBOQ304.5 KB
  • sbdn.pdfsbd1868.25 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗