Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Hisar Circle › Fatehabad

ANNUAL REPAIR OF VARIOUS M.C. PROPERTY WORKS IN N.G.M. AT RATIA M.C. RATIA YEAR 2026 27 GROUP B.

14h leftRef 2026E0277245 1858 43AE B186 7380C4EF5AC0852HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.77 L
EMD
₹13,600
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
165 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
Ratia
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125050

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1019 KB
  • BOQ_623304.xlsBOQDOC237 KB
  • 6F6943Z176470.pdfADDDOC90 KB
  • OT0176470.pdfOTDOC1200 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗