P/Laying of RCC NP-3 Pipe of 1400MM Dia from Culvert ( Bus Stand chowk) to main nala at Manohar vending zone in MCYNR-JGD Recall
ClosedRef 202658AADA08 7F27 45C1 BCC8 C6A9F39E4911288ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.78 L
- EMD
- ₹60,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 145 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Jagadhari
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1002 KB
- BOQ_623124.xlsBOQDOC315 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗