RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT › DIRECTOR RURAL DEVELOPMENT GOVERNMENT OF ARUNACHAL PRADESH › PD SHI-YOMI

Construction of One Stop Centre (OSC) at Tato, Shi-Yomi District, Arunachal Pradesh

11d leftRef DD (RD)/SHY/OSC/NIT/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹48,205
Tender fee
₹1,500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
45 days
Location
Tato
District
Not published
State
Arunachal Pradesh
Pincode
791003

Dates

Published
5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
16 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
16 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
16 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
14 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Tato

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2978.11 KB
  • Tender_Documents.pdfTender Documents10935.08 KB
  • BOQ_3926.xlsBOQ315 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Arunachal Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗