Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Narnaul › SDO Panchayati Raj Kanina

D Plan Village Koka Constru...

ClosedRef 2026ADCE33F7 6C40 443D 97B4 E142B08C16B12159DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of ipb rasta from Koka Bawania road to H/O Ramesh S/O Jodharam

Key details

Tender value
₹5.92 L
EMD
₹11,840
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KOKA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
123027

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC705 KB
  • BOQ_623219.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
  • AD0176633.pdfDNIT205 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗