Kailram Estimate for Prov...
1h leftRef 20263512E5BA C309 44C9 A2E4 19C70CCEA18E549PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Kailram Estimate for Providing and Installing of 1 No. Deep Tubewell in place of failed tubewell in Village Kailram Kala Patti Due to Excess in Fluoride, Sulphate, TDS, Turbidity and Hardness Tehsil Kalayat and District Kaithal
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹23.72 L
- EMD
- ₹47,435
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KAILRAM
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 133001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT7983 KB
- BOQ_623546.xlsCommercial256 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗