Ch. to - Ghagas , Sahapur ,...
ClosedRef 20265DB7D758 CAD0 480D 9277 4D6BF3686F7B560PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and fixing Submersible Cable, lowring pipes, Sluice valve, Panel
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.99 L
- EMD
- ₹9,978
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GHAGAS
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Document809 KB
- BOQ_623059.xlsBOQ275 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗