Construction of RMC Road from H/o Radhey to Rajender Member and Radhey to Naresh and Sahdev to Shankar laal in ward no 01 MC Hathin
ClosedRef 2026CBE82B8D AC3B 4963 8BB4 96DC1F8EDD79330ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.55 L
- EMD
- ₹36,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 165 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MC Hathin
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 121103
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC710 KB
- BOQ_621286.xlsBOQDOC291 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗