NIT1815DATE03082026
20h leftRef NPNITTAKNIKIDATE06082026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI CHOURAHA SE RAMLEELA MAIDAAN TAK CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.58 Cr
- EMD
- ₹1.58 L
- Tender fee
- ₹15,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- NAGARPARISHADPIPRAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 473440
Dates
- Published
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENT CC ROAD NIRMAN KARYA727.67 KB
- BOQ_634741.xlsBOQ DOCUMENT CC ROAD PARISHAD CHOURAHA SE RAMLEELA MAIDAN TAK289.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗