Lucknow Development Authority

Pradhikaran Dwara Anurakshit Chetron ke Parko/Emarto Par Vibhinn Parvon, Mahapurushon ki Smratika avam Sarkari Aayojno aadi ke Awsar Par Saaj-Sajja Aadi se Sambandhit Karyon ki Samagri ki Apoorti avam Sthapna Ka Karya.

ClosedRef 83/E-Tender/CE/2026-27 (11)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.51 Cr
EMD
₹7.52 L
Tender fee
₹4,366
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Lda Gomti Nagar Lko
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
226010

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Oct 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3356.5 KB
  • SBD.pdfSBD3774.79 KB
  • BOQ_2211204.xlsBOQ339.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗