Construction of CC Road Ghonghda Main Road To Bhagwandas Bundele House Ward No. 02, Sirali
ClosedRef 151/ E- Tendaring / 22.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.35 L
- EMD
- ₹7,765
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 461331
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT633.15 KB
- TDOC.pdfTender Document1467.49 KB
- TALATTER.pdfTender acceptance letter96.86 KB
- BOQ_631220.xlsPrice Bid232.5 KB
- TS.pdfTS2670.58 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗