Procurement of spare parts of M/s Ruttonsha make rectifier installed in hydrogen plant, of 2x660MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia
2d leftRef PT-3897/ETnI-II
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.21 L
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- O/o Addl CE (P and W)
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 450112
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:00 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:05 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfSnit736.3 KB
- annexuresnew4.pdfAllAnnexureand checklist1540.34 KB
- NEWSBD200.pdfSBD19598.97 KB
- tenderschedule1123.pdfTenderschedule323.19 KB
- DNIT1112.pdfDnit522.13 KB
- Technicalbidfinal.xlsTcbid373.5 KB
- ModelCertificate.pdfModelcertificate176.11 KB
- BOQ_641247.xlspricebid270 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗