Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-VIRATNAGAR

gram panchyat sothana two works pkg

1d leftRef gram panchyat sothana two works pkg
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹12.34 L
EMD
₹24,680
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gp sothana
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303102

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT596.05 KB
  • bid2works.pdftender documents5571.94 KB
  • BOQ_1053366.xlsboq278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗