CONST OF BC CHOUPAL AT VILLAGE DHARAN BLOCK TOSHAM (SCHEME-DMF) Re Tender
2h leftRef 2026A46A5F9B FB05 4C64 9CDE 244E453BA4CD688DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11.74 L
- EMD
- ₹23,480
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- DHARAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd728 KB
- BOQ_623758.xlsboq238 KB
- AD0140552.pdfdnit244 KB
- OT0140552.pdftender notice1031 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗