ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTANCY, CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION SERVICES AND LIAISONING WITH STATUTORY BODIES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF INTEGRATED RESIDENTIAL TOWNSHIP AND OTHER FACILITIES AT GAIL USAR, MAHARASHTRA
18h leftRef GAIL/NOIDA/CnP/CIVIL/26-41
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 1350 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- As mentioned in SoW
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201301
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Virtual mode through MS teams
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT284.46 KB
- tech_prebid_335134.pdfPre-bid Clarifications1040.25 KB
- Tender.pdfTender13391.1 KB
- BOQ_335134.xlsSOR/BOQ243.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗