Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Hisar Circle › Fatehabad

ANNUAL REPAIR OF VARIOUS M.C. PROPERTY WORKS IN N.G.M. AT BHATTU KALAN (M.C. BHATTU KALAN) (YEAR 2026-27) (GROUP-A).

11h leftRef 202692CA94E4 F42A 4BEC A24B FBD9FF4EAF86852HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.61 L
EMD
₹21,300
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
165 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
BHATTU MANDI BHATTU MANDI
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125050

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1024 KB
  • BOQ_623328.xlsBOQDOC237 KB
  • 6F6943Z176534.pdfADDDOC200 KB
  • OT0176534.pdfOTDOC1214 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗