Procurement of dew point meter for air compressors of 2X600MW SSTPP, Dongalia, Khandwa
Closing within the hourRef PT-3795
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.38 L
- EMD
- ₹18,800
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Dongalia
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 450112
Dates
- Published
- 2 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 2 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT509.68 KB
- nit3795.pdfnit688.33 KB
- NEWSBD.pdfStandard Bid document19598.97 KB
- nitsup3795.pdfDetailed NIT493.24 KB
- tend3795.pdftender schedule353.26 KB
- BOQ_624913.xlsprice bid266 KB
- checklistannexureopennew.pdfchecklist and annexure1487.33 KB
- ModelCertificate.pdfModel certificate176.11 KB
- Technicalbidfinal.xlsTechno commercial bid371.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗