STE for procurement of SAS ATS for DOP SAS AML Banking track for the period of 01-09-2026 to 31-08-2027.
1h leftRef IPPB/COMP/STE/2026-27/34
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Corporate Office, New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110005
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT INSTRUCTIONS527.77 KB
- NITINST.pdfRFP DOCUMENT510.46 KB
- BOQ_970850.xlsPRICE BID292 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗