gp sawan ka kyara dmft work
ClosedRef 88/19.08.2026 gp sawan ka kyara
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
main road se pargi fala school tak road nirman kary gp sawan ka kyara
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- sawan ka kyara
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 307025
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:15 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftendernotice585.38 KB
- BOQ_1052017.xlsfinance330 KB
- 88bidDmFTSawankakyaradocument.pdftechnical9159.59 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗