Deweeding and bank clearance of Kahanaur Disty. from RD 154627 to 169500.
ClosedRef 202679708DF1 4BCB 45E6 8769 4924CEA3BBB1125IRR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹75,000
- EMD
- ₹1,500
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KAHANAUR CHIMNI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBID704 KB
- BOQ_623755.xlsBOQ255 KB
- OT0176967.pdfNIT751 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗