Imp. Of C.C. Road With Sarvice lane and Nali from Juhi lal colony in Block No 306 and Block Noa 308 in ward 84 Zone 03
ClosedRef 163/A.A.3/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.88 L
- EMD
- ₹58,802
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 45 days
- Location
- Imp. Of C.C. Road With Sarvice lane and Nali from
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 208040
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice4759.55 KB
- BOQ_2220589.xlsTender BOQ228.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗