RAJKIY PRATHMIK VIDHYALAY ME 2 KAMRE MAY BRAMDA NIRMAN KARY CHAK 4 MZW GRAM PANCHAYAT MIRZAWALI MER
ClosedRef work tender gp mirzawali mer school rooms
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.60 L
- EMD
- ₹29,200
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- gp mirzawali mer
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335526
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENTS4599.24 KB
- BIDDOCUMENTSGPMIRZAWALIMER.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3812.38 KB
- BOQ_1050216.xlsBOQ254 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗