Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Hissar I

A/MTC. OF 4 NOS. S.C.O. (TR...

ClosedRef 202601085D95 E99E 4EB7 8B47 4F61E48E8D9F259HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

A/MTC. ESTIMATE OF 4 NOS. S.C.O. (TRIPLE STOREY) IN CITY CENTRE AND HSVP RESERVE STORE BHIWANI FOR THE YEAR 2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹6.68 L
EMD
₹14,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Bhiwani
District
Bhiwani
State
Haryana
Pincode
127021

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1002 KB
  • BOQ_623455.xlsBOQDOC346 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗