A/Mtc Water Supply Scheme o...
11h leftRef 20260408A40D DCD2 4985 A6A3 AAD14863945D554PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supply and Fixing of Computer and Printer in Division office and Circle
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.34 L
- EMD
- ₹6,680
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BADESRA CHANG CHANG
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD822 KB
- BOQ_623504.xlsBOQ358 KB
- AD0176961.pdfAdditional Condition15193 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗