S.P. Medical college, Bikaner › Principal, S.P.M.C., Bikaner › PBM A.G. HOSPITALS › SUPERINTENDENT

Various types of test kits, reagents and consumables for Biochemistry Deptt. 2 Years

ClosedRef STT ENIB NO 14(2026-2027)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.50 Cr
EMD
₹7.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
PBM HOSPITAL BIKANER
District
Bikaner
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334001

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
22 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
PBM HOSPITAL BIKANER

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit549.48 KB
  • tender_docs.pdftender docs13280.61 KB
  • BOQ_1049446.xlsboq312.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗