Haryana Board Corporation › UHBVNL › CE PD and C › SE Civil

Construction of toilet for boys and girls in Govt. Sr. Sec. School Nilokheri CSR activity

ClosedRef 20261F2D3AB3 C890 42E1 BCDF 0C139665F729963UHB
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.70 L
EMD
₹11,405
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
NILOKHERI (RURAL) NILOKHERI (RURAL)
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132117

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC3438 KB
  • BOQ_622707.xlsBOQDOC293 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗