Uranium Corporation of India Limited › Purchase Department-Tummalapalle - UCIL › Purchase Department-Tummalapalle - UCIL

TMPL/PUR/RC/WARMAN PUMP SPARES/405

ClosedRef TMPL/PUR/RC/WARMAN PUMP SPARES/405

Work description

Supply of warman Pump Spares

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹3.00 L
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
UCIL,Tummala Palli
District
Not published
State
Andhra Pradesh
Pincode
516349

Dates

Published
20 Jul 2026, 12:41 pm
Document download from
20 Jul 2026, 12:40 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Jul 2026, 01:15 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfRC Enquiry65.94 KB
  • Annexure7.pdfAnnexure737.19 KB
  • Annexure4.pdfAnnexure4501.73 KB
  • Annexure10.pdfAnnexure10212.74 KB
  • Annexure6.pdfAnnexure6439.31 KB
  • Annexure9.pdfAnnexure9387.33 KB
  • Annexure5.pdfAnnexure5427.71 KB
  • Annexure8.pdfAnnexure8872.54 KB
  • Annexure2.pdfAnnexure2685.43 KB
  • Annexure3.pdfAnnexure379.27 KB
  • Annexure1.pdfAnnexure179.51 KB
  • BOQ_332498.xlsBOQ463 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗