Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Narnaul › SDO Panchayati Raj Kanina

D Plan village- Nautana Con...

ClosedRef 2026B8600884 5DF6 411F 8456 FEE65A6D0C9F2159DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of chopal

Key details

Tender value
₹8.36 L
EMD
₹16,720
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
NOTANA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
123027

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC721 KB
  • BOQ_623206.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
  • AD0176732.pdfDNIT233 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗