05/2026-27 SURATPURA MNREGA
ClosedRef 05/2026-27 SURATPURA MNREGA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹80.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.60 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Chemicals/Minerals
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT SURATPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331023
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf05/2026-27 SURATPURA MNREGA1234.18 KB
- BOQ_1052535.xlsBQ280.5 KB
- suratpura0505.pdf05/2026-27 SURATPURA MNREGA1217.76 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗