Kanupur Irrigation Project › CCE-Kanupur › Kanupur R C AND B

Repair and Renovation of KRC and B Division Office Building at Basudevpur under KIP

2d leftRef SE,KRC AND BD-16(2026-27)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹27.35 L
EMD
₹27,350
Tender fee
₹6,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
National Competitive Bid
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
SE Kanupur Reh. C and B Division Basudevpur
District
Not published
State
Odisha
Pincode
758047

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice3793.46 KB
  • BOQ_607487.xlsBOQ380 KB
  • TsRepair.pdfTender Schedule1279.52 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Odisha eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗