Construction of damaged boundary wall and annual special repair at SWH Bhattu kalan
11h leftRef 2026694270FD 0EDF 46CC 895E BA7E70895E3C1135HWC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹79.55 L
- EMD
- ₹1.59 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,900
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BHATTU KALAN BHATTU KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134112
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBid Document733 KB
- BOQ_622442.xlsPrice Bid302 KB
- AD0176330.pdfAdditional980 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗