07_RUD_Baniyadi_0.250 ha
2d leftRef 1669_RUDR_007
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.80 L
- Tender fee
- ₹23,600
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Rudraprayag
- District
- Rudraprayag
- State
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- 246171
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender455.31 KB
- 7.pdfTender Document1330.37 KB
- BOQ_116984.xlsBOQ284 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttarakhand eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗