EOI for Franchisee ship of sale of BSNL products and provision of services to BSNL in Uttarakhand Circle.
16h leftRef UKNDCO-23/11/1/2025-MM UKDCO
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹25,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Uttarakhand
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- 248001
Dates
- Published
- 15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 17 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Patel nagar Dehradun
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEOI for Franchisee ship of sale of BSNL products and provision of services to BSNL in Uttarakhand Circle.1962.02 KB
- BoQ.pdfBoQ337.89 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗