Repair and Maintenance of various items installed at Maha Adhivakta Building, Prayagraj Part-C, CAMC and Operation of Networking and EPABX
ClosedRef 1271/Nivida Suchna(Prayagraj)-44/2026, Dt. 28-07-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹19.75 L
- EMD
- ₹1.98 L
- Tender fee
- ₹854
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Prayagraj
- District
- Prayagraj
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 211002
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Prayagraj
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1679.39 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfT-13159.35 KB
- BOQ_2217541.xlsBOQ319.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗