Haryana Government › BPS Govt Medical College Women Sonepat

Tender for Consumables items double blood bag 450 ml with SAGM for BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan sonepat.

9h leftRef BPS/Pur/2026/327
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender
Period of work
20 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Director,BPSGMC for women,Khanpur Kalan,Sonepat
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131305

Dates

Published
28 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
28 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftech. bid9504.79 KB
  • BOQ_616135.xlsFINANCIAL BID280 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗